Türkiye Basketbol Ligi Normal Sezon
Türkiye Kadınlar Basketbol Ligi Normal Sezon
Türkiye Basketbol Ligi Normal Sezon
29.03.2015
1. Hafta Maçları
11.10.2014 15:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
94 - 85
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
11.10.2014 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
70 - 71
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
11.10.2014 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
74 - 71
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
11.10.2014 17:00
Tofaş
88 - 79
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
11.10.2014 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
70 - 76
Torku Konyaspor
12.10.2014 14:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
65 - 63
Anadolu Efes
12.10.2014 16:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
64 - 60
Banvit
14.10.2014 18:00
Türk Telekom
61 - 73
Fenerbahçe Ülker
2. Hafta Maçları
18.10.2014 16:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
62 - 91
Pınar Karşıyaka
18.10.2014 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
70 - 82
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
18.10.2014 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
88 - 81
Tofaş
18.10.2014 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
66 - 71
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
18.10.2014 18:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
76 - 59
Türk Telekom
19.10.2014 12:30
Anadolu Efes
70 - 66
Trabzonspor Med.Park
19.10.2014 16:00
Banvit
69 - 67
Galatasaray Liv H.
20.10.2014 20:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
66 - 70
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
3. Hafta Maçları
25.10.2014 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
71 - 81
Banvit
25.10.2014 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
88 - 84
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
25.10.2014 16:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
81 - 88
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
25.10.2014 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
108 - 82
Türk Telekom
25.10.2014 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
75 - 68
Torku Konyaspor
26.10.2014 13:30
Galatasaray Liv H.
86 - 69
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
26.10.2014 19:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
75 - 87
Fenerbahçe Ülker
27.10.2014 19:00
Tofaş
70 - 93
Anadolu Efes
4. Hafta Maçları
01.11.2014 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
81 - 69
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
01.11.2014 17:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
68 - 58
Trabzonspor Med.Park
01.11.2014 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
80 - 73
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
01.11.2014 18:00
Türk Telekom
79 - 73
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
01.11.2014 18:00
Banvit
74 - 67
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
01.11.2014 19:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
80 - 70
Tofaş
02.11.2014 12:30
Anadolu Efes
67 - 65
Pınar Karşıyaka
03.11.2014 18:00
Torku Konyaspor
84 - 91
Galatasaray Liv H.
5. Hafta Maçları
08.11.2014 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
91 - 88
Torku Konyaspor
08.11.2014 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
81 - 72
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
08.11.2014 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
75 - 61
Banvit
08.11.2014 17:00
Tofaş
91 - 83
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
08.11.2014 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
86 - 76
Türk Telekom
09.11.2014 16:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
69 - 75
Fenerbahçe Ülker
09.11.2014 19:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
77 - 76
Anadolu Efes
10.11.2014 19:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
64 - 46
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
6. Hafta Maçları
15.11.2014 16:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
77 - 69
Trabzonspor Med.Park
15.11.2014 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
61 - 69
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
15.11.2014 17:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
87 - 82
Pınar Karşıyaka
15.11.2014 18:00
Türk Telekom
94 - 75
Tofaş
16.11.2014 16:00
Banvit
72 - 69
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
16.11.2014 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
89 - 75
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
16.11.2014 19:00
Anadolu Efes
71 - 64
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
17.11.2014 20:30
Fenerbahçe Ülker
85 - 74
Galatasaray Liv H.
7. Hafta Maçları
22.11.2014 17:00
Tofaş
93 - 76
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
22.11.2014 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
82 - 86
Torku Konyaspor
22.11.2014 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
88 - 68
Trabzonspor Med.Park
22.11.2014 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
76 - 65
Türk Telekom
23.11.2014 13:30
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
60 - 95
Fenerbahçe Ülker
23.11.2014 16:00
Banvit
91 - 75
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
23.11.2014 21:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
100 - 94
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
24.11.2014 18:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
67 - 69
Anadolu Efes
8. Hafta Maçları
29.11.2014 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
65 - 81
Pınar Karşıyaka
29.11.2014 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
66 - 90
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
29.11.2014 17:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
80 - 66
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
29.11.2014 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
93 - 80
Tofaş
30.11.2014 15:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
78 - 65
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
30.11.2014 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
83 - 75
Banvit
30.11.2014 18:00
Anadolu Efes
81 - 66
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
01.12.2014 19:00
Türk Telekom
85 - 77
Galatasaray Liv H.
9. Hafta Maçları
06.12.2014 14:30
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
83 - 88
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
06.12.2014 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
62 - 74
Türk Telekom
06.12.2014 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
88 - 61
Tofaş
06.12.2014 17:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
87 - 91
Trabzonspor Med.Park
06.12.2014 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
68 - 89
Torku Konyaspor
07.12.2014 13:30
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
78 - 69
Fenerbahçe Ülker
07.12.2014 16:00
Banvit
76 - 74
Anadolu Efes
07.12.2014 18:30
Galatasaray Liv H.
80 - 74
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
10. Hafta Maçları
13.12.2014 14:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
86 - 67
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
13.12.2014 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
69 - 88
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
13.12.2014 16:00
Trabzonspor Med.Park
72 - 70
Galatasaray Liv H.
13.12.2014 17:00
Tofaş
65 - 73
Pınar Karşıyaka
13.12.2014 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
78 - 49
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
13.12.2014 18:00
Türk Telekom
80 - 89
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
14.12.2014 16:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
99 - 92
Banvit
14.12.2014 19:00
Anadolu Efes
96 - 68
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
11. Hafta Maçları
20.12.2014 16:00
Banvit
80 - 81
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
20.12.2014 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
113 - 112
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
20.12.2014 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
69 - 78
Trabzonspor Med.Park
20.12.2014 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
82 - 66
Pınar Karşıyaka
20.12.2014 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
76 - 79
Türk Telekom
21.12.2014 13:30
Torku Konyaspor
64 - 74
Anadolu Efes
21.12.2014 16:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
87 - 98
Tofaş
21.12.2014 18:30
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
69 - 89
Fenerbahçe Ülker
12. Hafta Maçları
24.12.2014 18:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
88 - 73
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
24.12.2014 18:30
Anadolu Efes
73 - 72
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
24.12.2014 19:00
Türk Telekom
83 - 88
Banvit
24.12.2014 19:00
Tofaş
67 - 76
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
24.12.2014 19:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
84 - 81
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
24.12.2014 20:30
Pınar Karşıyaka
84 - 77
Galatasaray Liv H.
25.12.2014 18:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
87 - 79
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
25.12.2014 20:30
Fenerbahçe Ülker
98 - 61
Torku Konyaspor
13. Hafta Maçları
27.12.2014 15:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
81 - 78
Trabzonspor Med.Park
27.12.2014 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
79 - 76
Tofaş
27.12.2014 17:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
68 - 62
Pınar Karşıyaka
27.12.2014 17:30
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
77 - 79
Galatasaray Liv H.
28.12.2014 16:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
88 - 79
Türk Telekom
28.12.2014 16:00
Banvit
70 - 69
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
28.12.2014 19:30
Anadolu Efes
85 - 67
Fenerbahçe Ülker
29.12.2014 19:00
Torku Konyaspor
79 - 84
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
14. Hafta Maçları
03.01.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
88 - 80
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
03.01.2015 17:00
Tofaş
77 - 80
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
03.01.2015 17:00
Trabzonspor Med.Park
66 - 71
Banvit
03.01.2015 18:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
81 - 84
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
03.01.2015 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
96 - 89
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
04.01.2015 16:00
Türk Telekom
83 - 72
Torku Konyaspor
05.01.2015 19:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
77 - 78
Anadolu Efes
05.01.2015 21:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
91 - 95
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
15. Hafta Maçları
10.01.2015 16:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
80 - 83
Trabzonspor Med.Park
10.01.2015 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
78 - 88
Pınar Karşıyaka
10.01.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
83 - 61
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
11.01.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
70 - 69
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
11.01.2015 16:00
Banvit
76 - 62
Tofaş
11.01.2015 17:30
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
67 - 75
Galatasaray Liv H.
11.01.2015 20:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
97 - 59
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
12.01.2015 19:00
Anadolu Efes
86 - 91
Türk Telekom
16. Hafta Maçları
24.01.2015 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
73 - 84
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
24.01.2015 16:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
79 - 86
Galatasaray Liv H.
24.01.2015 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
78 - 80
Tofaş
24.01.2015 18:00
Banvit
87 - 89
Pınar Karşıyaka
25.01.2015 14:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
68 - 84
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
25.01.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
74 - 92
Trabzonspor Med.Park
25.01.2015 17:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
86 - 82
Türk Telekom
26.01.2015 19:00
Anadolu Efes
77 - 67
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
17. Hafta Maçları
31.01.2015 16:00
Türk Telekom
79 - 70
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
31.01.2015 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
84 - 75
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
31.01.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
91 - 93
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
31.01.2015 17:00
Tofaş
75 - 47
Torku Konyaspor
31.01.2015 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
82 - 76
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
01.02.2015 17:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
87 - 79
Banvit
01.02.2015 19:00
Trabzonspor Med.Park
71 - 97
Anadolu Efes
02.02.2015 19:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
59 - 71
Fenerbahçe Ülker
18. Hafta Maçları
07.02.2015 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
91 - 83
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
07.02.2015 18:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
70 - 81
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
08.02.2015 16:00
Banvit
63 - 69
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
08.02.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
93 - 100
Pınar Karşıyaka
08.02.2015 16:30
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
66 - 61
Galatasaray Liv H.
08.02.2015 17:00
Türk Telekom
82 - 81
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
08.02.2015 19:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
67 - 61
Trabzonspor Med.Park
09.02.2015 19:00
Anadolu Efes
89 - 76
Tofaş
19. Hafta Maçları
14.02.2015 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
87 - 84
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
14.02.2015 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
79 - 80
Banvit
14.02.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
88 - 77
Türk Telekom
14.02.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
80 - 67
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
14.02.2015 17:00
Trabzonspor Med.Park
98 - 75
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
15.02.2015 15:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
81 - 80
Torku Konyaspor
15.02.2015 17:30
Tofaş
77 - 86
Fenerbahçe Ülker
15.02.2015 20:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
92 - 84
Anadolu Efes
20. Hafta Maçları
28.02.2015 17:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
65 - 72
Tofaş
28.02.2015 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
97 - 85
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
28.02.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
69 - 72
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
01.03.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
85 - 82
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
01.03.2015 16:00
Banvit
77 - 64
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
01.03.2015 18:00
Türk Telekom
81 - 100
Trabzonspor Med.Park
01.03.2015 20:00
Anadolu Efes
77 - 75
Galatasaray Liv H.
02.03.2015 20:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
70 - 62
Pınar Karşıyaka
21. Hafta Maçları
06.03.2015 19:00
Tofaş
67 - 72
Türk Telekom
07.03.2015 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
87 - 90
Torku Konyaspor
07.03.2015 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
103 - 90
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
07.03.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
69 - 67
Banvit
07.03.2015 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
74 - 88
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
08.03.2015 17:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
79 - 81
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
09.03.2015 18:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
64 - 106
Anadolu Efes
09.03.2015 20:30
Galatasaray Liv H.
92 - 88
Fenerbahçe Ülker
22. Hafta Maçları
14.03.2015 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
89 - 81
Banvit
14.03.2015 17:00
Türk Telekom
66 - 83
Pınar Karşıyaka
14.03.2015 17:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
64 - 65
Galatasaray Liv H.
14.03.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
69 - 51
Tofaş
15.03.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
89 - 86
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
15.03.2015 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
67 - 75
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
15.03.2015 21:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
91 - 89
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
16.03.2015 19:00
Anadolu Efes
73 - 81
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
23. Hafta Maçları
21.03.2015 17:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
66 - 71
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
21.03.2015 17:00
Tofaş
91 - 84
Trabzonspor Med.Park
21.03.2015 17:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
77 - 81
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
21.03.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
82 - 89
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
21.03.2015 18:00
Banvit
89 - 99
Torku Konyaspor
22.03.2015 13:30
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
76 - 75
Anadolu Efes
23.03.2015 17:30
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
62 - 71
Fenerbahçe Ülker
23.03.2015 20:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
76 - 80
Türk Telekom
24. Hafta Maçları
28.03.2015 16:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
73 - 75
Pınar Karşıyaka
28.03.2015 17:00
Tofaş
68 - 74
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
28.03.2015 19:00
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
94 - 81
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
29.03.2015 16:00
Türk Telekom
-
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
29.03.2015 16:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
-
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
29.03.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
-
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
29.03.2015 19:00
Anadolu Efes
-
Banvit
30.03.2015 19:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
-
Galatasaray Liv H.
25. Hafta Maçları
04.04.2015 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
-
Türk Telekom
04.04.2015 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
-
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
04.04.2015 16:00
Banvit
-
Fenerbahçe Ülker
04.04.2015 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
-
Anadolu Efes
04.04.2015 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
-
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
04.04.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
-
Torku Konyaspor
04.04.2015 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
-
Tofaş
05.04.2015 17:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
-
Trabzonspor Med.Park
26. Hafta Maçları
11.04.2015 15:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
-
Banvit
11.04.2015 17:00
Tofaş
-
Galatasaray Liv H.
11.04.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
-
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
11.04.2015 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
-
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
11.04.2015 18:00
Türk Telekom
-
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
11.04.2015 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
-
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
12.04.2015 12:30
Anadolu Efes
-
Torku Konyaspor
12.04.2015 17:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
-
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
27. Hafta Maçları
18.04.2015 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
-
Trabzonspor Med.Park
18.04.2015 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
-
Tofaş
18.04.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
-
Anadolu Efes
18.04.2015 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
-
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
18.04.2015 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
-
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
19.04.2015 16:00
Banvit
-
Türk Telekom
19.04.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
-
Fenerbahçe Ülker
19.04.2015 17:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
-
Pınar Karşıyaka
28. Hafta Maçları
25.04.2015 15:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
-
Torku Konyaspor
25.04.2015 17:00
Tofaş
-
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
25.04.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
-
Banvit
25.04.2015 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
-
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
25.04.2015 18:00
Türk Telekom
-
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
25.04.2015 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
-
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
26.04.2015 17:00
Fenerbahçe Ülker
-
Anadolu Efes
26.04.2015 17:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
-
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
29. Hafta Maçları
02.05.2015 16:00
Banvit
-
Trabzonspor Med.Park
02.05.2015 16:00
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.
-
Pınar Karşıyaka
02.05.2015 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
-
Galatasaray Liv H.
02.05.2015 17:00
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
-
Fenerbahçe Ülker
02.05.2015 17:00
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
-
Tofaş
02.05.2015 17:00
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
-
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
03.05.2015 12:30
Anadolu Efes
-
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
03.05.2015 16:00
Torku Konyaspor
-
Türk Telekom
30. Hafta Maçları
09.05.2015 15:30
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex
-
Fenerbahçe Ülker
09.05.2015 16:00
İstanbul B.Ş.B.
-
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
09.05.2015 17:00
Royal Halı G.Antep BB
-
Torku Konyaspor
09.05.2015 17:00
Tofaş
-
Banvit
09.05.2015 17:30
Trabzonspor Med.Park
-
Nsk Eskişehir Basket
09.05.2015 18:00
Türk Telekom
-
Anadolu Efes
09.05.2015 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
-
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
10.05.2015 17:00
Galatasaray Liv H.
-
Rönesans TED Ankara Klj.